Minipočítače.cz

katalog tabletů, netbooků a nettopů

5G fibocom FM350-GL Intel 5G Solution 5000 Moudle M2 supports 5G NR For HpSpectre x360 14 Convertible Laptop 4x4 MIMO

Úvod » Security & Protection » IoT Devices » 5G fibocom FM350-GL Intel 5G Solution 5000 Moudle M2 supports 5G NR For HpSpectre x360 14 Convertible Laptop 4x4 MIMO
Enlarge 5G fibocom FM350-GL Intel 5G Solution 5000 Moudle M2 supports 5G NR For HpSpectre x360 14 Convertible Laptop 4x4 MIMO
5G fibocom FM350-GL Intel 5G Solution 5000 Moudle M2 supports 5G NR For HpSpectre x360 14 Convertible Laptop 4x4 MIMO enlarge
5G fibocom FM350-GL Intel 5G Solution 5000 Moudle M2 supports 5G NR For HpSpectre x360 14 Convertible Laptop 4x4 MIMO enlarge
Price from: 1 067.43 $
Prices are approximate and are indebted to the time of inclusion in the product catalog.

Description:

5G fibocom FM350-GL Intel 5G Solution 5000 Moudle M2 supports 5G NR For HpSpectre x360 14 Convertible Laptop 4x4 MIMO
Introducing the 5G Fibocom FM350-GL Intel 5G Solution 5000 Module M2, designed specifically for the HP Spectre x360 14 Convertible Laptop. This cutting-edge module supports 5G NR technology, ensuring lightning-fast internet speeds and seamless connectivity. With the 5G Fibocom FM350-GL module, you can experience the future of wireless communication right at your fingertips.

Equipped with 4x4 MIMO technology, this module allows for enhanced network performance, enabling faster downloads, smoother streaming, and lag-free online gaming. Say goodbye to buffering and hello to uninterrupted browsing. Whether you're working on a project, attending virtual meetings, or simply enjoying multimedia content, the 5G Fibocom FM350-GL module ensures a reliable and high-speed connection, allowing you to stay productive and entertained.

The Intel 5G Solution 5000 Module M2 is built to deliver exceptional performance and efficiency. Its compact design seamlessly integrates with the HP Spectre x360 14 Convertible Laptop, ensuring a sleek and streamlined look. With the power of 5G, this module unlocks new possibilities and transforms the way you interact with your laptop. Experience the next generation of wireless connectivity with the 5G Fibocom FM350-GL Intel 5G Solution 5000 Module M2 for the HP Spectre x360 14 Convertible Laptop.

Podobné zboží:

Fibocom G021D-01 high-performance dual-band GNSS module L1+L2+L5+L6 Band GPS QZSS BDS GLONASS Galileo
Price from: 71.55 $
Introducing the Fibocom G021D-01 high-performance dual-band GNSS module, a cutting-edge solution for precise and reliable positioning in a wide range of applications. With support for L1+L2+L5+L6 bands, this module offers exceptional accuracy and sta...
detail produktu
X 100 Glass Tube Tag Pet ID Tracking Microchip Animal Chips 2.12*12mm EM4305 134.2khz
Price from: 72.95 $
Introducing the X 100 Glass Tube Tag Pet ID Tracking Microchip, the ultimate solution for ensuring the safety and well-being of your beloved pets. This state-of-the-art microchip is designed to be implanted in animals, providing a reliable and effici...
detail produktu
SFP 10G LC 40KM 1270nm/1330nm Industrial grade Single Fiber SFP Optical Module SFP Transceiver   Industrial grade -40-85 Celsius
Price from: 64.49 $
Introducing the SFP 10G LC 40KM 1270nm/1330nm Industrial grade Single Fiber SFP Optical Module SFP Transceiver, a cutting-edge solution for high-speed data transmission in industrial environments. Designed to withstand extreme temperatures ranging fr...
detail produktu
Smart M2 Plus Anycast Wifi Display Dongle 2.4GHz Wireless Hd Portable Media Player Streamer for Projector Smartphone Tablets
Price from: 133.20 $
The Smart M2 Plus Anycast Wifi Display Dongle is a versatile and portable media player that allows you to effortlessly stream content from your smartphone or tablet to a larger screen, such as a projector or TV. With its 2.4GHz wireless connectivity,...
detail produktu
BRAND NEW 3258J/2JHP 3258 J/2 JHP DC 48V ORIGINAL COOLING FAN COOLER 92 x 92 x 38 mm
Price from: 53.39 $
Introducing the BRAND NEW 3258J/2JHP Cooling Fan Cooler, the ultimate solution for efficient cooling in your electronic devices. With its compact size of 92 x 92 x 38 mm, this original DC 48V cooling fan is designed to provide optimal airflow and pre...
detail produktu
NGFF M.2 to USB 3.0 Adapter with 2 Antennas M2 Key B to USB 3.0 Type A Converter Riser Card with Dual Nano SIM Card Slots for 4G
Price from: 502.71 $
Introducing the NGFF M.2 to USB 3.0 Adapter with 2 Antennas! This innovative device allows you to transform your M.2 Key B slot into a USB 3.0 Type A port, providing you with enhanced connectivity options. Whether you need to connect external devices...
detail produktu
Wifi Receiver 433Mhz RF Wireless Remote Control Switch 220V 110V 1CH Relay Controller Wall Panel Switches Transmitter
Price from: 179.88 $
Introducing our Wifi Receiver 433Mhz RF Wireless Remote Control Switch, the ultimate solution for controlling your electrical appliances with ease and convenience. Designed to work seamlessly with both 220V and 110V power supplies, this 1CH Relay Con...
detail produktu
4G Development Board SIM7600A-H for Arduino Raspberry Pi Zero/Zero W/2B/3B/3B+ RPI LTE CAT-4 Audio GSM GPS Expansion Board
Price from: 59.99 $
Introducing the 4G Development Board SIM7600A-H, a versatile expansion board designed to enhance the capabilities of your Arduino or Raspberry Pi Zero/Zero W/2B/3B/3B+ devices. This development board harnesses the power of 4G LTE CAT-4 technology, al...
detail produktu


počitadlo w-software.com
Provozovatelem katalogu Minipocitace.cz je Robert Hlobílek
© 2014 Minipocitace.cz - všechna práva vyhrazena, kopírování obsahu stránek je dovoleno pouze se souhlasem provozovatele.
Realizace: w-software.com |  Dřevostavba svépomocí |  Guitar Accesories |  BMW F650 GS |  LED bulbs
Digitální fotoaparát |  Geolokace, IP location |  Náramkové hodinky |  LED žárovky |  RC modely |  Cheap Android |  Cheap Watch |  Fotogalerie |  Burza domén |  Smartphone 1  | spolupracujeme