Minipočítače.cz

katalog tabletů, netbooků a nettopů

5G Module Fibocom FM350-GL 5W10V25827 M.2 Module for HP X360 830 840 850 G7 Laptop 5G LTE WCDMA 4x4 MIMO GNSS module

Úvod » Security & Protection » IoT Devices » 5G Module Fibocom FM350-GL 5W10V25827 M.2 Module for HP X360 830 840 850 G7 Laptop 5G LTE WCDMA 4x4 MIMO GNSS module
Enlarge 5G Module Fibocom FM350-GL 5W10V25827 M.2 Module for HP X360 830 840 850 G7 Laptop 5G LTE WCDMA 4x4 MIMO GNSS module
5G Module Fibocom FM350-GL 5W10V25827 M.2 Module for HP X360 830 840 850 G7 Laptop 5G LTE WCDMA 4x4 MIMO GNSS module enlarge
5G Module Fibocom FM350-GL 5W10V25827 M.2 Module for HP X360 830 840 850 G7 Laptop 5G LTE WCDMA 4x4 MIMO GNSS module enlarge
5G Module Fibocom FM350-GL 5W10V25827 M.2 Module for HP X360 830 840 850 G7 Laptop 5G LTE WCDMA 4x4 MIMO GNSS module enlarge
5G Module Fibocom FM350-GL 5W10V25827 M.2 Module for HP X360 830 840 850 G7 Laptop 5G LTE WCDMA 4x4 MIMO GNSS module enlarge
Price from: 134.98 $
Prices are approximate and are indebted to the time of inclusion in the product catalog.

Description:

5G Module Fibocom FM350-GL 5W10V25827 M.2 Module for HP X360 830 840 850 G7 Laptop 5G LTE WCDMA 4x4 MIMO GNSS module
Introducing the Fibocom FM350-GL 5W10V25827 M.2 Module, a cutting-edge 5G solution designed specifically for HP X360 830, 840, and 850 G7 laptops. With this module, users can experience lightning-fast internet speeds, seamless connectivity, and advanced features that enhance productivity. The FM350-GL supports both 5G LTE and WCDMA networks, ensuring reliable and high-speed internet access wherever you go.

Equipped with 4x4 MIMO technology, the FM350-GL module delivers exceptional signal reception and transmission capabilities, allowing for faster downloads, smoother streaming, and lag-free video conferencing. Say goodbye to buffering and network interruptions as you enjoy the benefits of ultra-fast 5G connectivity. Whether you're working remotely, browsing the web, or streaming multimedia content, this module ensures a seamless and uninterrupted online experience.

In addition to its 5G capabilities, the FM350-GL module also features GNSS (Global Navigation Satellite System) functionality. This enables precise positioning and navigation, making it ideal for professionals who rely on location-based services or require accurate GPS tracking. With the Fibocom FM350-GL 5W10V25827 M.2 Module, you can stay connected, maximize productivity, and explore new possibilities with the power of 5G technology at your fingertips. Upgrade your HP X360 830, 840, or 850 G7 laptop today and experience the future of

Podobné zboží:

SC SFP Fiber optic module 1.25G SC 20KM 1310/1550nm Single Fiber SFP Optical Module Transceiver FOR ONU OLT5 pairs compatibility
Price from: 81.29 $
Introducing the SC SFP Fiber Optic Module, a high-performance transceiver designed for seamless connectivity in optical network units (ONUs) and optical line terminals (OLTs). This module offers a data transfer rate of 1.25G, ensuring fast and reliab...
detail produktu
5.2'' UTOUCH Android 9.0 UHF RFID Reader 902-929Mhz Handheld PDA Antenna Data Terminals with 1D/2D Barcode Scanner NFC Pistol
Price from: 592.80 $
Introducing the 5.2'' UTOUCH Android 9.0 UHF RFID Reader, a cutting-edge handheld PDA antenna data terminal that is designed to streamline your business operations. With its compact 5.2-inch display, this device fits comfortably in your hand, providi...
detail produktu
New TI Standard Emulator XDS510DSP Emulator Supports WIN7 System Original
Price from: 67.96 $
Introducing the new TI Standard Emulator XDS510DSP, a cutting-edge tool designed to enhance your development experience. This emulator is specifically built to support the WIN7 system, ensuring seamless compatibility and improved performance. With it...
detail produktu
BRAND NEW 4715HS-23T-B5A-A00 AC230V 0.16A/0.12A 18W/16.5W COOLING FAN COOLER 120*120*38MM 12CM 12038
Price from: 79.88 $
Introducing the BRAND NEW 4715HS-23T-B5A-A00 AC230V Cooling Fan Cooler, the perfect solution to keep your electronic devices running smoothly and efficiently. This high-quality cooling fan is designed to provide optimal cooling performance, ensuring ...
detail produktu
x100pcs TK4100 chip Electronic 125Khz RFID Tag Bird Pigeon animal foot Ring For Chicken, duck,Tracking
Price from: 69.00 $
Introducing the x100pcs TK4100 chip Electronic 125Khz RFID Tag Bird Pigeon animal foot Ring, a revolutionary tracking solution for poultry such as chickens and ducks. Designed with the latest technology, this RFID tag ensures accurate and efficient t...
detail produktu
BRAND NEW ORIGINAL 6224N/17HTR 6224N/17 HTR 6224 N/17HTR 24V DC 17251 4WIRES COOLING FAN 17251 17CM 172*51MM
Price from: 69.62 $
Introducing the BRAND NEW ORIGINAL 6224N/17HTR 6224N/17 HTR 6224 N/17HTR 24V DC 17251 4WIRES COOLING FAN 17251 17CM 172*51MM, a top-of-the-line cooling fan designed to keep your electronic devices running smoothly and efficiently. This cooling fan fe...
detail produktu
1.244Gbps/2.55G XPON SFP ONU Stick With MAC SC Connector DDM pon module 1490/1330nm Compatible with EPON/GPON
Price from: 61.07 $
Introducing the 1.244Gbps/2.55G XPON SFP ONU Stick with MAC SC Connector DDM pon module 1490/1330nm, a cutting-edge and versatile product that brings high-speed internet connectivity to your home or office. This compact and powerful stick is compatib...
detail produktu
2 Pcs BM1362 BM1362AA ASIC Chip BM1362AA Maintenance Chip For Antminer S19J / S19J Pro Hashboard Integrated Circuit
Price from: 59.14 $
Introducing the 2 Pcs BM1362 BM1362AA ASIC Chip, the ultimate maintenance solution for your Antminer S19J and S19J Pro Hashboard Integrated Circuit. Designed specifically to enhance the performance and longevity of your mining equipment, these chips ...
detail produktu


počitadlo w-software.com
Provozovatelem katalogu Minipocitace.cz je Robert Hlobílek
© 2014 Minipocitace.cz - všechna práva vyhrazena, kopírování obsahu stránek je dovoleno pouze se souhlasem provozovatele.
Realizace: w-software.com |  Dřevostavba svépomocí |  Guitar Accesories |  BMW F650 GS |  LED bulbs
Digitální fotoaparát |  Geolokace, IP location |  Náramkové hodinky |  LED žárovky |  RC modely |  Cheap Android |  Cheap Watch |  Fotogalerie |  Burza domén |  Smartphone 1  | spolupracujeme