Minipočítače.cz

katalog tabletů, netbooků a nettopů

ATmage-QFP64 test seat Spacing 0.8mm / test bench+ ATMEL ISP downloader for AT90CAN32x AT90CAN64x AT90CAN32x ATMECA169x

Úvod » Security & Protection » IoT Devices » ATmage-QFP64 test seat Spacing 0.8mm / test bench+ ATMEL ISP downloader for AT90CAN32x AT90CAN64x AT90CAN32x ATMECA169x
Enlarge ATmage-QFP64 test seat Spacing 0.8mm / test bench+ ATMEL ISP downloader for AT90CAN32x AT90CAN64x AT90CAN32x ATMECA169x
ATmage-QFP64 test seat Spacing 0.8mm / test bench+ ATMEL ISP downloader for AT90CAN32x AT90CAN64x AT90CAN32x ATMECA169x enlarge
ATmage-QFP64 test seat Spacing 0.8mm / test bench+ ATMEL ISP downloader for AT90CAN32x AT90CAN64x AT90CAN32x ATMECA169x enlarge
ATmage-QFP64 test seat Spacing 0.8mm / test bench+ ATMEL ISP downloader for AT90CAN32x AT90CAN64x AT90CAN32x ATMECA169x enlarge
ATmage-QFP64 test seat Spacing 0.8mm / test bench+ ATMEL ISP downloader for AT90CAN32x AT90CAN64x AT90CAN32x ATMECA169x enlarge
Price from: 483.02 $
Prices are approximate and are indebted to the time of inclusion in the product catalog.

Description:

ATmage-QFP64 test seat Spacing 0.8mm / test bench+ ATMEL ISP downloader for AT90CAN32x AT90CAN64x AT90CAN32x ATMECA169x
Introducing the ATmage-QFP64 Test Seat, a versatile and efficient testing solution designed specifically for AT90CAN32x, AT90CAN64x, AT90CAN32x, and ATMECA169x microcontrollers. This test seat features a spacing of 0.8mm, ensuring precise and secure connections for accurate testing. Whether you are a professional electronics engineer or an enthusiast, this test seat is an essential tool for testing and programming your microcontrollers.

The ATmage-QFP64 Test Seat is equipped with an ATMEL ISP downloader, offering seamless and hassle-free programming capabilities. With this downloader, you can effortlessly program your AT90CAN32x, AT90CAN64x, AT90CAN32x, and ATMECA169x microcontrollers, saving you time and effort. This downloader is user-friendly and compatible with various programming software, making it suitable for both beginners and experienced users.

Built with durability and reliability in mind, the ATmage-QFP64 Test Seat is made from high-quality materials to ensure long-lasting performance. Its compact and lightweight design allows for easy portability, making it convenient for on-the-go testing and programming. Whether you are working in a professional lab or at home, this test seat provides a stable and secure platform for your microcontroller testing needs. Upgrade your testing setup with the ATmage-QFP64 Test Seat and experience enhanced efficiency and accuracy in your projects.

Podobné zboží:

Dia 22mm 13.56MHZ ISO15693 RFID Laundry Tag with I code Sl High Tepreture Tag  100X
Price from: 56.00 $
Introducing the Dia 22mm 13.56MHZ ISO15693 RFID Laundry Tag with I code Sl High Temperature Tag 100X, a revolutionary solution for efficient laundry management. Designed with a diameter of 22mm, this compact tag offers a reliable and convenient way t...
detail produktu
ZigBee Doodle Smart Home Human Presence Sensor App Timed Ceiling WiFi Human Breath Detection Smart Life
Price from: 376.10 $
Introducing the ZigBee Doodle Smart Home Human Presence Sensor, a revolutionary device designed to enhance the security and convenience of your living space. This innovative sensor utilizes advanced ZigBee technology to detect human presence within a...
detail produktu
SIMCOM SIM8202E-M2 Multi-Band 5G NR/LTE-FDD/LTE-TDD/HSPA+ module R15 5G NSA/SA up to 2.4Gbps data transfer
Price from: 396.80 $
The SIMCOM SIM8202E-M2 Multi-Band 5G NR/LTE-FDD/LTE-TDD/HSPA+ module is a cutting-edge wireless communication solution that offers high-speed data transfer capabilities. With support for 5G NSA/SA technology, this module enables seamless connectivity...
detail produktu
4G USB Dongle Quectel LTE Cat4 module EG25-G Global communication IoT devices for Raspberry Pi 3b 3b+ 4b zero W router laptop
Price from: 59.99 $
Introducing the Quectel LTE Cat4 module EG25-G Global communication IoT devices for Raspberry Pi 3b, 3b+, 4b, zero W router, and laptop. This 4G USB Dongle is designed to provide seamless and high-speed internet connectivity for a wide range of devic...
detail produktu
SFP 10G LC 20KM 1270nm/1330nm Industrial grade Single Fiber SFP Optical Module SFP Transceiver   Industrial grade -40-85 Celsius
Price from: 50.65 $
Introducing the SFP 10G LC 20KM 1270nm/1330nm Industrial grade Single Fiber SFP Optical Module SFP Transceiver, the ultimate solution for reliable and efficient data transmission in industrial settings. Designed to withstand extreme temperatures rang...
detail produktu
25 Pairs ( 50pcs ) Angle Coaxial Network CAT5 to Camera CCTV BNC Video Balun Transceiver Adapter
Price from: 54.99 $
Introducing the 25 Pairs (50pcs) Angle Coaxial Network CAT5 to Camera CCTV BNC Video Balun Transceiver Adapter, a must-have accessory for anyone working with CCTV camera systems. This product provides a reliable and convenient solution for transmitti...
detail produktu
Transparent Container Dog Cat Automatic Pet Feeder Drink Fountain Plastic Pets Food Bowl Water Dispenser Separation of Wet Dry
Price from: 223.59 $
Introducing the Transparent Container Dog Cat Automatic Pet Feeder Drink Fountain, the perfect solution for pet owners seeking a convenient and efficient way to provide their furry friends with food and water. This innovative product combines a food ...
detail produktu
NJZQ 900Mhz USB Port Smart RFID Duplicator Copier Writer for Read and Write Gen of UHF Tag
Price from: 50.00 $
Introducing the NJZQ 900Mhz USB Port Smart RFID Duplicator Copier Writer, a cutting-edge device designed to simplify your RFID tag management. This advanced tool is specifically developed for reading and writing the latest generation of UHF tags, mak...
detail produktu


počitadlo w-software.com
Provozovatelem katalogu Minipocitace.cz je Robert Hlobílek
© 2014 Minipocitace.cz - všechna práva vyhrazena, kopírování obsahu stránek je dovoleno pouze se souhlasem provozovatele.
Realizace: w-software.com |  Dřevostavba svépomocí |  Guitar Accesories |  BMW F650 GS |  LED bulbs
Digitální fotoaparát |  Geolokace, IP location |  Náramkové hodinky |  LED žárovky |  RC modely |  Cheap Android |  Cheap Watch |  Fotogalerie |  Burza domén |  Smartphone 1  | spolupracujeme