Minipočítače.cz

katalog tabletů, netbooků a nettopů

Wireless Tuya APP SIM GSM Home Burglar Security LCD Touch Keyboard WIFI GSM Alarm System Sensor kit Russian,Spanish Voice

Úvod » Security & Protection » IoT Devices » Wireless Tuya APP SIM GSM Home Burglar Security LCD Touch Keyboard WIFI GSM Alarm System Sensor kit Russian,Spanish Voice
Enlarge Wireless Tuya APP SIM GSM Home Burglar Security LCD Touch Keyboard WIFI GSM Alarm System Sensor kit Russian,Spanish Voice
Wireless Tuya APP SIM GSM Home Burglar Security LCD Touch Keyboard WIFI GSM Alarm System Sensor kit Russian,Spanish Voice enlarge
Wireless Tuya APP SIM GSM Home Burglar Security LCD Touch Keyboard WIFI GSM Alarm System Sensor kit Russian,Spanish Voice enlarge
Wireless Tuya APP SIM GSM Home Burglar Security LCD Touch Keyboard WIFI GSM Alarm System Sensor kit Russian,Spanish Voice enlarge
Wireless Tuya APP SIM GSM Home Burglar Security LCD Touch Keyboard WIFI GSM Alarm System Sensor kit Russian,Spanish Voice enlarge
Wireless Tuya APP SIM GSM Home Burglar Security LCD Touch Keyboard WIFI GSM Alarm System Sensor kit Russian,Spanish Voice enlarge
Wireless Tuya APP SIM GSM Home Burglar Security LCD Touch Keyboard WIFI GSM Alarm System Sensor kit Russian,Spanish Voice enlarge
Price from: 249.31 $
Prices are approximate and are indebted to the time of inclusion in the product catalog.

Description:

Wireless Tuya APP SIM GSM Home Burglar Security LCD Touch Keyboard WIFI GSM Alarm System Sensor kit Russian,Spanish Voice
Introducing our state-of-the-art Wireless Tuya APP SIM GSM Home Burglar Security LCD Touch Keyboard WIFI GSM Alarm System Sensor kit with Russian and Spanish voice capabilities. This advanced alarm system is designed to provide you with ultimate protection and peace of mind for your home or office. With its wireless technology, you can easily connect the system to your smartphone using the Tuya APP, allowing you to monitor and control your security system from anywhere in the world.

The LCD touch keyboard provides a user-friendly interface, making it easy to set up and operate the alarm system. The system comes with a wide range of sensors that can detect motion, door/window openings, and other potential threats. When triggered, the system will send instant notifications to your smartphone, allowing you to take immediate action.

What sets our alarm system apart is its multilingual voice feature. With Russian and Spanish voice capabilities, you can easily customize the system to communicate with you in your preferred language. This ensures that you fully understand any alerts or notifications, enhancing the effectiveness of the system in keeping you and your loved ones safe. Invest in our Wireless Tuya APP SIM GSM Home Burglar Security LCD Touch Keyboard WIFI GSM Alarm System Sensor kit with Russian and Spanish voice capabilities, and experience the next level of home security.

Podobné zboží:

24GHz Wireless mmWave Human Radar Sensor for Perception Detection IR24VDA
Price from: 53.00 $
The 24GHz Wireless mmWave Human Radar Sensor for Perception Detection IR24VDA is an advanced and highly efficient device designed to provide accurate and reliable human presence detection. Using cutting-edge millimeter wave technology, this radar sen...
detail produktu
x60pcs ISO 11784/85 134.2KHZ FDX-B RFID electronic cattle tag Animal ear tag for ovine livestock management FDX-B chip standard
Price from: 50.76 $
Introducing the x60pcs ISO 11784/85 134.2KHZ FDX-B RFID Electronic Cattle Tag, the ultimate solution for efficient ovine livestock management. This high-quality animal ear tag is specifically designed to streamline the process of tracking and monitor...
detail produktu
Complete 504pcs SERIES 1+2+3+4+5+Welcome50+San6 Animal Croxxing Card NFC Cards Tags for NS Switch ACNH Mini or Big Size
Price from: 94.46 $
Introducing the Complete 504pcs SERIES 1+2+3+4+5+Welcome50+San6 Animal Croxxing Card NFC Cards Tags for NS Switch ACNH Mini or Big Size. This comprehensive collection of NFC cards is a must-have for any Animal Crossing: New Horizons enthusiast. With ...
detail produktu
20Pcs BM1485 ASIC Chip For Antminer ASIC L3 L3+ L3++ LTC Litecion Miner Hash Board Repair NBTC
Price from: 59.99 $
Introducing the 20Pcs BM1485 ASIC Chip, a powerful and efficient solution for repairing the hash board of your Antminer ASIC L3, L3+, or L3++ LTC Litecoin Miner. Designed to deliver exceptional performance, this ASIC chip is a must-have for miners se...
detail produktu
Outdoor Long Range Antenna Strong Magnetic Base Large Sucker With Extension Cable Length 3Meter RG58U/RG316 SMA/N Male Connector
Price from: 60.20 $
Introducing our Outdoor Long Range Antenna with a strong magnetic base and large sucker, designed to provide you with exceptional signal strength and range for all your outdoor communication needs. Whether you're camping, hiking, or simply enjoying t...
detail produktu
SFP 10G LC 20KM 1270nm/1330nm Industrial grade Single Fiber SFP Optical Module SFP Transceiver   Industrial grade -40-85 Celsius
Price from: 50.65 $
Introducing the SFP 10G LC 20KM 1270nm/1330nm Industrial grade Single Fiber SFP Optical Module SFP Transceiver, the ultimate solution for reliable and efficient data transmission in industrial settings. Designed to withstand extreme temperatures rang...
detail produktu
SIMCOM SIM800C Development Board Testing Kit  2G GSM/GPRS850/900/1800/1900 SIM800C Breakout Board
Price from: 71.13 $
The SIMCOM SIM800C Development Board Testing Kit is an essential tool for developers and enthusiasts looking to prototype and test their GSM/GPRS projects. This comprehensive kit includes the SIM800C Breakout Board, which is designed to provide easy ...
detail produktu
4G LTE Dongle W/SIM Card Slot Equipped with EC25 Series Mini PCIe Modem Verizon Industrial Mini PCIe to USB(Type-C) Adapter
Price from: 73.57 $
Introducing the 4G LTE Dongle with SIM Card Slot, an advanced connectivity solution designed for seamless internet access on-the-go. This versatile device is equipped with the EC25 Series Mini PCIe Modem, ensuring reliable and high-speed 4G LTE conne...
detail produktu


počitadlo w-software.com
Provozovatelem katalogu Minipocitace.cz je Robert Hlobílek
© 2014 Minipocitace.cz - všechna práva vyhrazena, kopírování obsahu stránek je dovoleno pouze se souhlasem provozovatele.
Realizace: w-software.com |  Dřevostavba svépomocí |  Guitar Accesories |  BMW F650 GS |  LED bulbs
Digitální fotoaparát |  Geolokace, IP location |  Náramkové hodinky |  LED žárovky |  RC modely |  Cheap Android |  Cheap Watch |  Fotogalerie |  Burza domén |  Smartphone 1  | spolupracujeme