Minipočítače.cz

katalog tabletů, netbooků a nettopů

4K@30hz HDMI KVM over Fiber Extender LC SFP Single-mode 1-core 20KM HDMI to Fiber Optic Converter

Úvod » Security & Protection » Transmission & Cables » 4K@30hz HDMI KVM over Fiber Extender LC SFP Single-mode 1-core 20KM HDMI to Fiber Optic Converter
Enlarge 4K@30hz HDMI KVM over Fiber Extender LC SFP Single-mode 1-core 20KM HDMI to Fiber Optic Converter
4K@30hz HDMI KVM over Fiber Extender LC SFP Single-mode 1-core 20KM HDMI to Fiber Optic Converter enlarge
4K@30hz HDMI KVM over Fiber Extender LC SFP Single-mode 1-core 20KM HDMI to Fiber Optic Converter enlarge
4K@30hz HDMI KVM over Fiber Extender LC SFP Single-mode 1-core 20KM HDMI to Fiber Optic Converter enlarge
4K@30hz HDMI KVM over Fiber Extender LC SFP Single-mode 1-core 20KM HDMI to Fiber Optic Converter enlarge
4K@30hz HDMI KVM over Fiber Extender LC SFP Single-mode 1-core 20KM HDMI to Fiber Optic Converter enlarge
Price from: 369.99 $
Prices are approximate and are indebted to the time of inclusion in the product catalog.

Description:

4K@30hz HDMI KVM over Fiber Extender LC SFP Single-mode 1-core 20KM HDMI to Fiber Optic Converter
Introducing our state-of-the-art 4K@30hz HDMI KVM over Fiber Extender LC SFP Single-mode 1-core 20KM HDMI to Fiber Optic Converter. This cutting-edge device allows you to extend your HDMI and KVM signals effortlessly over long distances, up to an impressive 20 kilometers. With its advanced LC SFP single-mode fiber technology, you can enjoy high-quality audio and video transmission without any loss or degradation in signal strength.

Designed to meet the demands of professional users, this converter supports 4K resolution at 30hz, ensuring stunning visuals and crystal-clear images. Whether you are working on graphic-intensive projects or enjoying high-definition multimedia content, this product guarantees an immersive viewing experience. The KVM functionality enables you to control multiple computers or servers from a single console, enhancing productivity and streamlining your workflow.

The HDMI to Fiber Optic Converter is incredibly easy to set up and use. Simply connect your HDMI source to the transmitter unit, and the receiver unit to your display device. The LC SFP single-mode fiber connection ensures a secure and stable transmission, ideal for applications in medical imaging, digital signage, and broadcasting. With its robust construction and reliable performance, this converter is a must-have for professionals seeking long-range HDMI and KVM extension capabilities. Upgrade your connectivity and experience the future of audiovisual transmission with our 4K@30hz HDMI KVM over Fiber Extender LC SFP Single-mode 1-core 20KM HDMI to Fiber

Podobné zboží:

A2H AHD to HDMI Signal Convertor AHD TVI CVI CVBS signal to HDMI VGA CVBS signal convertor board support OEM
Price from: 55.00 $
The A2H AHD to HDMI Signal Converter is a versatile and high-performance device designed to meet all your signal conversion needs. With the ability to convert AHD, TVI, CVI, and CVBS signals to HDMI, VGA, and CVBS signals, this convertor board offers...
detail produktu
Restaurant Pager Receivers Wireless Calling System Waiter Pager 3 Remind Ways
Price from: 87.08 $
Introducing our Restaurant Pager Receivers Wireless Calling System, the ultimate solution to streamline communication and enhance customer service in your restaurant. With this innovative system, you can effortlessly improve the efficiency of your wa...
detail produktu
BNC Female TO RCA Male Plug COAX Adapter Connector 500pcs/Lot Wholesale DHL  Free shipping
Price from: 124.20 $
Introducing the BNC Female TO RCA Male Plug COAX Adapter Connector, a must-have accessory for all your audio and video needs. This high-quality adapter is designed to seamlessly connect BNC female connectors to RCA male plugs, ensuring a secure and r...
detail produktu
POE Adapter 48V 0.5A US EU Plug Power Over Ethernet POE Adapter Injector Power Supply 10pcs Free Shipping
Price from: 62.56 $
Introducing the POE Adapter 48V 0.5A US EU Plug Power Over Ethernet POE Adapter Injector Power Supply, the ultimate solution for powering your network devices effortlessly. This power over Ethernet adapter allows you to transmit both power and data t...
detail produktu
Recording Box 720p 1080p Recording Media HDMI Recorder Hdmi Vga Cvbs Video Output Video Capture Card with Remote Control JP RU
Price from: 58.90 $
Introducing the Recording Box 720p 1080p Recording Media HDMI Recorder, the perfect solution for capturing and recording high-quality videos. Whether you're a professional content creator, gamer, or simply want to preserve your favorite moments, this...
detail produktu
RG58 75ohm Coaxial Cable 100M 200M Meters Surveillance Video And Power Supply Integrated Cable for Analog CCTV DVR Camera System
Price from: 129.00 $
Introducing the RG58 75ohm Coaxial Cable, the ultimate solution for your Analog CCTV DVR Camera System. This high-quality cable is designed to provide seamless transmission of surveillance video and power supply, making it an ideal choice for your se...
detail produktu
2m 4 Core 4 Pin Sewer Pipe Drain Camera Video Cable Replacement
Price from: 114.84 $
Introducing the 2m 4 Core 4 Pin Sewer Pipe Drain Camera Video Cable Replacement, a must-have accessory for anyone using a sewer pipe drain camera. This high-quality cable is designed to provide a reliable and efficient connection between the camera a...
detail produktu
HDMI-Compatible Matrix 3x2 HDBaseT Audio Amplifier Support 3D EDID RS232 IR ,UTP extend to 100m
Price from: 208.99 $
Introducing our HDMI-Compatible Matrix 3x2 HDBaseT Audio Amplifier, a cutting-edge solution designed to enhance your audio-visual experience. This high-performance device supports 3D, EDID, RS232, and IR functionalities, providing you with a comprehe...
detail produktu


počitadlo w-software.com
Provozovatelem katalogu Minipocitace.cz je Robert Hlobílek
© 2014 Minipocitace.cz - všechna práva vyhrazena, kopírování obsahu stránek je dovoleno pouze se souhlasem provozovatele.
Realizace: w-software.com |  Dřevostavba svépomocí |  Guitar Accesories |  BMW F650 GS |  LED bulbs
Digitální fotoaparát |  Geolokace, IP location |  Náramkové hodinky |  LED žárovky |  RC modely |  Cheap Android |  Cheap Watch |  Fotogalerie |  Burza domén |  Smartphone 1  | spolupracujeme