Minipočítače.cz

katalog tabletů, netbooků a nettopů

BLiiot POE switch Industrial Switches 8xRJ45 for ip camera 100/1000 BaseTX SFP SC ST FC

Úvod » Security & Protection » Transmission & Cables » BLiiot POE switch Industrial Switches 8xRJ45 for ip camera 100/1000 BaseTX SFP SC ST FC
Enlarge BLiiot POE switch Industrial Switches 8xRJ45 for ip camera 100/1000 BaseTX  SFP SC ST FC
BLiiot POE switch Industrial Switches 8xRJ45 for ip camera 100/1000 BaseTX  SFP SC ST FC enlarge
BLiiot POE switch Industrial Switches 8xRJ45 for ip camera 100/1000 BaseTX  SFP SC ST FC enlarge
BLiiot POE switch Industrial Switches 8xRJ45 for ip camera 100/1000 BaseTX  SFP SC ST FC enlarge
BLiiot POE switch Industrial Switches 8xRJ45 for ip camera 100/1000 BaseTX  SFP SC ST FC enlarge
BLiiot POE switch Industrial Switches 8xRJ45 for ip camera 100/1000 BaseTX  SFP SC ST FC enlarge
Price from: 520.10 $
Prices are approximate and are indebted to the time of inclusion in the product catalog.

Description:

BLiiot POE switch Industrial Switches 8xRJ45 for ip camera 100/1000 BaseTX SFP SC ST FC
Introducing the BLiiot POE switch Industrial Switches, a powerful networking solution designed specifically for IP camera systems. With 8xRJ45 ports, this switch allows you to connect and manage up to eight IP cameras with ease. Whether you have a small-scale surveillance setup or a larger network, this switch provides reliable connectivity and high-speed data transmission.

The BLiiot POE switch supports 100/1000 BaseTX, ensuring that your IP cameras receive a stable and fast connection. This enables seamless video streaming, allowing you to monitor your surroundings in real-time without any lag or interruptions. Additionally, the switch is equipped with SFP (Small Form-factor Pluggable) ports, providing flexibility in connecting to fiber optic networks. Compatible with SC, ST, and FC connectors, this switch allows you to extend your network over longer distances without compromising on performance.

One of the standout features of the BLiiot POE switch is its Power over Ethernet (PoE) capability. This means that the switch can supply power to your IP cameras directly through the Ethernet cables, eliminating the need for separate power sources and reducing cable clutter. With PoE, you can easily install and manage your IP camera system, even in locations where power outlets are limited. The switch also includes advanced security features, ensuring that your network and connected devices are protected from unauthorized access. Upgrade your IP camera system with the BLiiot POE switch Industrial Switches and experience reliable connectivity, high-speed data transmission

Podobné zboží:

X7  cctv tester Series 7 inch touch screen CCTV Tester for 4K ,H.265 ,support IP ,CVI,TVI ,AHD ,Analog cameras all in one
Price from: 349.00 $
Introducing the X7 CCTV Tester Series, the ultimate tool for security professionals. With its 7-inch touch screen display, this tester offers a convenient and user-friendly interface for monitoring and troubleshooting CCTV systems. Designed to suppor...
detail produktu
714 4-port UTP HDMI Extender Splitter over CAT6/6a/7 up to 50M with IR(1 sender+4 receivers included) HDMI transmission
Price from: 198.00 $
The 714 4-port UTP HDMI Extender Splitter is an innovative product designed to enhance your home entertainment experience. With this extender splitter, you can effortlessly transmit high-definition HDMI signals over long distances of up to 50 meters ...
detail produktu
Wiistar Coaxial Splitter 1x4 Coax Splitter Converter Video 1 in 4 out longer Distance Transmission for Camera Projector Monitor
Price from: 68.60 $
The Wiistar Coaxial Splitter 1x4 Coax Splitter Converter is a versatile and efficient device designed for video transmission in various settings. With its 1 in 4 out capability, this splitter allows you to connect one video source, such as a camera, ...
detail produktu
2.0V 4K HDMI Matrix 8X8 8 In 8 Out HDMI Matrix supported 3D HDMI 8x8 Matrix HDMI Matrix switch 8x8 Support 4K panel buttons
Price from: 669.33 $
Introducing the 2.0V 4K HDMI Matrix 8X8, a cutting-edge device designed to enhance your home entertainment system. This HDMI matrix switch allows you to connect up to eight HDMI sources to eight HDMI displays, creating a seamless and flexible viewing...
detail produktu
4K HDMI Extender KVM Extender over IP up to 100m USB Extender over Single Cat6 Support Remote Power Switch RS232 POE
Price from: 179.99 $
Introducing the 4K HDMI Extender KVM Extender over IP, a groundbreaking solution for extending your HDMI and USB signals up to 100 meters. This state-of-the-art device allows you to connect your HDMI source, such as a computer or gaming console, to a...
detail produktu
100% Tested Work Perfect for NI PCI-6025E
Price from: 380.00 $
Introducing the NI PCI-6025E, a high-performance data acquisition device that has undergone rigorous testing to ensure flawless functionality. Designed with precision and reliability in mind, this product guarantees optimal performance for all your d...
detail produktu
LKV375-100 HDbaseT Extender transmits HDMI signal 100M Extend 1080p 3D, 24bits deep color 4kx2k, CEC and HDCP AV adapter
Price from: 146.53 $
The LKV375-100 HDbaseT Extender is a cutting-edge AV adapter that offers seamless transmission of HDMI signals up to 100 meters. With this extender, you can effortlessly extend your 1080p 3D content, ensuring a high-quality viewing experience without...
detail produktu
Free DHL High Quality 1.2m Audio Video AV Cable 2 RCA to 2 RCA Male To Male Dual Stereo Audio Cable CORD TV DVD  Digital Cable
Price from: 57.03 $
Introducing the Free DHL High Quality 1.2m Audio Video AV Cable, the perfect solution for all your audio and video connectivity needs. This cable is designed with precision and built to provide exceptional performance, ensuring a seamless audio and v...
detail produktu


počitadlo w-software.com
Provozovatelem katalogu Minipocitace.cz je Robert Hlobílek
© 2014 Minipocitace.cz - všechna práva vyhrazena, kopírování obsahu stránek je dovoleno pouze se souhlasem provozovatele.
Realizace: w-software.com |  Dřevostavba svépomocí |  Guitar Accesories |  BMW F650 GS |  LED bulbs
Digitální fotoaparát |  Geolokace, IP location |  Náramkové hodinky |  LED žárovky |  RC modely |  Cheap Android |  Cheap Watch |  Fotogalerie |  Burza domén |  Smartphone 1  | spolupracujeme