Minipočítače.cz

katalog tabletů, netbooků a nettopů

intel 10gb sfp Single mode/FTLX1471D3BCV-IT/E65689-001/E10GSFPLR/SFP 10G 10KM 1310nm/intel 10g/intel sfp/intel sfp switch 10g

Úvod » Security & Protection » Transmission & Cables » intel 10gb sfp Single mode/FTLX1471D3BCV-IT/E65689-001/E10GSFPLR/SFP 10G 10KM 1310nm/intel 10g/intel sfp/intel sfp switch 10g
Enlarge intel 10gb sfp Single mode/FTLX1471D3BCV-IT/E65689-001/E10GSFPLR/SFP 10G 10KM 1310nm/intel 10g/intel sfp/intel sfp switch 10g
intel 10gb sfp Single mode/FTLX1471D3BCV-IT/E65689-001/E10GSFPLR/SFP 10G 10KM 1310nm/intel 10g/intel sfp/intel sfp switch 10g enlarge
intel 10gb sfp Single mode/FTLX1471D3BCV-IT/E65689-001/E10GSFPLR/SFP 10G 10KM 1310nm/intel 10g/intel sfp/intel sfp switch 10g enlarge
intel 10gb sfp Single mode/FTLX1471D3BCV-IT/E65689-001/E10GSFPLR/SFP 10G 10KM 1310nm/intel 10g/intel sfp/intel sfp switch 10g enlarge
Price from: 128.80 $
Prices are approximate and are indebted to the time of inclusion in the product catalog.

Description:

intel 10gb sfp Single mode/FTLX1471D3BCV-IT/E65689-001/E10GSFPLR/SFP 10G 10KM 1310nm/intel 10g/intel sfp/intel sfp switch 10g
Introducing the Intel 10GB SFP Single Mode, a high-performance networking solution designed to meet the demands of today's data-intensive environments. With its advanced features and cutting-edge technology, this product is perfect for businesses seeking reliable and efficient connectivity.

The FTLX1471D3BCV-IT/E65689-001/E10GSFPLR SFP module offers a seamless integration into your existing network infrastructure, delivering blazing-fast speeds of up to 10Gbps. This allows for lightning-fast data transmission, enabling smooth and uninterrupted communication between devices. Whether you are transferring large files, streaming high-definition media, or engaging in real-time collaboration, this Intel SFP module ensures optimal performance.

Equipped with a long-range capability of up to 10 kilometers and a wavelength of 1310nm, the Intel 10GB SFP Single Mode module provides an extensive coverage area, making it suitable for large-scale deployments. Its compatibility with Intel SFP switches ensures a seamless integration into your network architecture, allowing for easy installation and configuration. With Intel's reputation for reliability and quality, you can trust this SFP module to deliver consistent and secure connectivity for your business needs. Upgrade your network infrastructure today with the Intel 10GB SFP Single Mode module and experience enhanced productivity and efficiency like never before.

Podobné zboží:

HIKVISION PoE Switch DS-3E0518P-E 16 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps Uplink 1000M Optical Port for 16CH NVR IP Cameras 802.3at 802.3af
Price from: 212.00 $
The HIKVISION PoE Switch DS-3E0518P-E is a high-performance networking device designed to provide seamless connectivity for your IP cameras and NVRs. With its 16 ports supporting 10/100/1000 Mbps, this switch ensures lightning-fast data transfer spee...
detail produktu
POE Adapter cable  RJ45 Injector Splitter Kit  Tape Screened Passive Power Over Ethernet 12-36v  Synthesizer Separator Combiner
Price from: 65.21 $
Introducing our POE Adapter cable RJ45 Injector Splitter Kit, the ultimate solution for powering and connecting your devices efficiently. With this kit, you can easily transmit both data and power over a single Ethernet cable, eliminating the need fo...
detail produktu
100% Working original for NI PCI-4472
Price from: 990.00 $
Introducing the 100% Working Original for NI PCI-4472, a high-quality product designed to enhance your data acquisition and control systems. This advanced device is perfect for professionals and enthusiasts alike, providing accurate and reliable data...
detail produktu
Wanglu Upgraded IPC4300 Plus H.265 4K IP Camera Tester 8MP TVI CVI 5MP AHD SDI Camera CCTV Tester Monitor with UTP/RJ45 test
Price from: 307.70 $
Introducing the Wanglu Upgraded IPC4300 Plus H.265 4K IP Camera Tester, the ultimate tool for professional security camera installation and maintenance. This versatile device is designed to support a wide range of camera technologies, including 8MP T...
detail produktu
Power Supply For FSP350-20GSV 350W For HIKVISION POE Hard disk Recorder
Price from: 55.99 $
Introducing the Power Supply for FSP350-20GSV 350W, specifically designed for the HIKVISION POE Hard Disk Recorder. This power supply is a crucial component that ensures optimal performance and reliability for your surveillance system. With its robus...
detail produktu
Good working for air conditioner motor KFD-380-53-8B1 frequency conversion air conditioner external fan motor(used)
Price from: 71.76 $
Introducing the KFD-380-53-8B1 Frequency Conversion Air Conditioner External Fan Motor, a reliable and efficient solution to enhance the performance of your air conditioning unit. This motor is specifically designed to work seamlessly with air condit...
detail produktu
KONE Elevator Safety Circuit PCB Board GCEADO GCEADOG01 GCEADOG03 GCEADOG04 KM51096292V 1 Piece
Price from: 319.90 $
The KONE Elevator Safety Circuit PCB Board is an essential component for ensuring the safe operation of elevators. Designed specifically for KONE elevators, this circuit board is available in different models including GCEADO, GCEADOG01, GCEADOG03, a...
detail produktu
POE Adapter 24V 1A EU Plug Power Over Ethernet POE Adapter Injector Power Supply Free Shipping 10PCS Free shipping
Price from: 62.56 $
Introducing the POE Adapter 24V 1A EU Plug Power Over Ethernet! This innovative adapter is designed to provide a convenient and efficient power supply solution for your network devices. With its EU plug, it is compatible with most European power outl...
detail produktu


počitadlo w-software.com
Provozovatelem katalogu Minipocitace.cz je Robert Hlobílek
© 2014 Minipocitace.cz - všechna práva vyhrazena, kopírování obsahu stránek je dovoleno pouze se souhlasem provozovatele.
Realizace: w-software.com |  Dřevostavba svépomocí |  Guitar Accesories |  BMW F650 GS |  LED bulbs
Digitální fotoaparát |  Geolokace, IP location |  Náramkové hodinky |  LED žárovky |  RC modely |  Cheap Android |  Cheap Watch |  Fotogalerie |  Burza domén |  Smartphone 1  | spolupracujeme