Minipočítače.cz

katalog tabletů, netbooků a nettopů

Single mode sfp 10g 10KM/0RN84N/FTLX1471D3BCL-FC/LR 10gb sfp 1310nm transceiver switch

Úvod » Security & Protection » Transmission & Cables » Single mode sfp 10g 10KM/0RN84N/FTLX1471D3BCL-FC/LR 10gb sfp 1310nm transceiver switch
Enlarge Single mode sfp 10g 10KM/0RN84N/FTLX1471D3BCL-FC/LR 10gb sfp 1310nm  transceiver switch
Single mode sfp 10g 10KM/0RN84N/FTLX1471D3BCL-FC/LR 10gb sfp 1310nm  transceiver switch enlarge
Single mode sfp 10g 10KM/0RN84N/FTLX1471D3BCL-FC/LR 10gb sfp 1310nm  transceiver switch enlarge
Single mode sfp 10g 10KM/0RN84N/FTLX1471D3BCL-FC/LR 10gb sfp 1310nm  transceiver switch enlarge
Single mode sfp 10g 10KM/0RN84N/FTLX1471D3BCL-FC/LR 10gb sfp 1310nm  transceiver switch enlarge
Price from: 142.60 $
Prices are approximate and are indebted to the time of inclusion in the product catalog.

Description:

Single mode sfp 10g 10KM/0RN84N/FTLX1471D3BCL-FC/LR 10gb sfp 1310nm transceiver switch
Introducing the Single Mode SFP 10G 10KM/0RN84N/FTLX1471D3BCL-FC/LR 10GB SFP 1310nm Transceiver Switch, the perfect solution for high-speed data transmission over long distances. This advanced transceiver switch is designed to provide reliable and efficient connectivity for your network infrastructure. With its cutting-edge technology, it ensures seamless communication between devices, making it an ideal choice for businesses and organizations.

Equipped with a single-mode SFP interface, this transceiver switch offers a bandwidth of 10G, allowing for lightning-fast data transfer speeds. Whether you need to transfer large files, stream high-definition content, or run bandwidth-intensive applications, this switch has got you covered. The 10KM range ensures that your data can travel long distances without any loss in signal quality, making it suitable for setups spread across different locations.

The 1310nm wavelength of this transceiver switch ensures optimal performance and compatibility with a wide range of devices. It operates on a single fiber optic cable, reducing the need for complex wiring setups and making installation hassle-free. With its durable construction and high-quality components, this transceiver switch guarantees long-lasting performance and minimal downtime. Upgrade your network infrastructure with the Single Mode SFP 10G 10KM/0RN84N/FTLX1471D3BCL-FC/LR 10GB SFP 1310nm Transceiver Switch and experience seamless

Podobné zboží:

Monitoring Passive Network Cable Bnc Connector Converter Analog Video Twisted Pair Q9 Male Transmitter
Price from: 76.56 $
The Monitoring Passive Network Cable BNC Connector Converter is a reliable and efficient solution for transmitting analog video signals over twisted pair cables. This converter is equipped with a Q9 male transmitter, ensuring seamless connectivity an...
detail produktu
(1 Set) Free shipping High quality 4.3
Price from: 150.30 $
Introducing our (1 Set) High-Quality 4.3"IPS Handle Horizontal Vertical IPC HD Video Monitor Network Camera Tester. This compact and portable device is designed to provide you with unparalleled convenience and efficiency when it comes to testing and ...
detail produktu
One pair 4 Channels HD SDI Video/Audio Ethernet Over Fiber Optic Media Converters for CCTV System
Price from: 636.49 $
Introducing our cutting-edge 4 Channels HD SDI Video/Audio Ethernet Over Fiber Optic Media Converters, designed to revolutionize your CCTV system. With this advanced technology, you can seamlessly transmit high-definition video and audio signals over...
detail produktu
Best 4K 60Hz  To Displayport Adapter Cable 1080P 120Hz HDMI-compatible To DP Converter Male 2.0 To Female Displayport 1.4 PC
Price from: 184.26 $
Introducing the Best 4K 60Hz To Displayport Adapter Cable, the perfect solution for those seeking seamless connectivity between their devices. This high-quality adapter cable allows you to effortlessly connect your HDMI-compatible devices to a Displa...
detail produktu
08B 20pairs/40pcs Single port HD Analog Video Passive UTP Balun / VIDEO BALUN FOR CAMERA DVR HD CVI / AHD /TVI UTP Cable Connect
Price from: 57.04 $
Introducing the 08B Single Port HD Analog Video Passive UTP Balun, the perfect solution for connecting your camera DVR to HD CVI, AHD, or TVI UTP cables. This innovative product allows for seamless transmission of high-definition analog video signals...
detail produktu
10pcs 3.5mm (1/8
Price from: 50.85 $
Introducing the 10pcs 3.5mm (1/8") Stereo TRRS Female Jack To AV 4-Screw Terminal Block Balun Connectors, the perfect solution for audio enthusiasts and professionals seeking a reliable and versatile connectivity option. These connectors are designed...
detail produktu
One pair 229ft 4K 1080P HDMI Ethernet Extender Over cat5e cat6 cat7 cable support IR
Price from: 80.59 $
Introducing our cutting-edge HDMI Ethernet Extender, the perfect solution for transmitting high-quality audio and video signals over long distances. This set includes one pair of extenders that can transmit signals up to 229ft, ensuring seamless conn...
detail produktu
IMX377 4K HDR Low Power 12 Megapixel USB Camera Module Unidentified Supermarket Cargo Identification Face QR Code Recognition
Price from: 107.11 $
Introducing the IMX377 4K HDR Low Power 12 Megapixel USB Camera Module, a cutting-edge device designed to revolutionize the way you capture and identify objects. This high-performance camera module boasts a powerful 12 megapixel resolution, ensuring ...
detail produktu


počitadlo w-software.com
Provozovatelem katalogu Minipocitace.cz je Robert Hlobílek
© 2014 Minipocitace.cz - všechna práva vyhrazena, kopírování obsahu stránek je dovoleno pouze se souhlasem provozovatele.
Realizace: w-software.com |  Dřevostavba svépomocí |  Guitar Accesories |  BMW F650 GS |  LED bulbs
Digitální fotoaparát |  Geolokace, IP location |  Náramkové hodinky |  LED žárovky |  RC modely |  Cheap Android |  Cheap Watch |  Fotogalerie |  Burza domén |  Smartphone 1  | spolupracujeme